All our listings

113 listings

Apartment for sale Martiou (Voulgari - Ntepo - Martiou)

€ 138,000 62 m²

  • 2,226 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 4063

Apartment for sale Agia Aikaterini (Ano Poli)

€ 100,000 51 m²

  • 1,961 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 4049

Detached House for sale Souroti (Vasilika)

€ 140,000 188 m²

  • 745 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 4267

Apartment for sale Ampelones (Stavroupoli)

€ 400,000 220 m²

  • 1,818 €/sq.m.
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 4328

Studio Flat for sale Ippokratio (Faliro - Ippokratio)

€ 125,000 50 m²

  • 2,500 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 4046

Villa for sale Chaniotis (Pallini)

€ 4,000,000 350 m²

  • 11,429 €/sq.m.
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms

Luxury villa with swimming pool in Hanioti, Halkidiki, fully renovated in 2017, spread over three levels, with a total living area of ​​350 m² on a plot of 2100 m² with stunning views of the sea and t...

Code 4022

Location on the map

Craft space to rent Neo Kordelio (Eleftherio-Kordelio)

€ 10,000 2,500 m²

  • 4 €/sq.m.
  • 4 Rooms

Industrial space, building built in 1996 with direct access to the Inner Ring Road of Thessaloniki and Nea Monastiriou and with free parking. Total 3 levels -2500 sq.m.,
Ground floor - 800 sq.m.,
1st ...

Code 4003

Maisonette for sale Nea Raidestos (Thermi)

€ 240,000 130 m²

  • 1,846 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

For sale 3-level maisonette in a residential complex built in 2000. Total area 130sqm, basement, mezzanine and 1st floor which are connected by a beautiful marble staircase. In the basement there is a...

Code 3906

Store to rent Evzonon - Pedion Areos (Faliro - Ippokratio)

€ 320 49 m²

  • 7 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Room

Ground floor shop for rent with a total area of ​​49sqm. with wc. Ground floor 37sqm and legal loft 12sqm.

Contact phone 6944967074
Property code 3823

The information and characteristics of the prop...

Code 3823

Maisonette for sale Center (Epanomi)

€ 310,000 200 m²

  • 1,550 €/sq.m.
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms

Οι πληροφορίες και τα χαρακτηριστικά των ακινήτων έχουν καταχωρηθεί βάσει στοιχείων και πληροφοριών που προσκόμισε ο εντολέας ή και ιδιοκτήτης του ακινήτου.
Κατά την υπόδειξη του ακινήτου είναι απαραί...

Code 3816