All our listings

113 listings

Maisonette for sale Trilofo (Mikra)

€ 350,000 225 m²

  • 1,556 €/sq.m.
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms

Code 3804

Store for sale Center (Menemeni)

€ 70,000 70 m²

  • 1,000 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Rooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 3963

Maisonette for sale Asvestochori (Chortiatis)

€ 310,000 190 m²

  • 1,632 €/sq.m.
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

For sale luxurious maisonette in excellent condition built in '06 Total area 190sqm divided into 3 levels. Ground floor consisting of 1 room and living room or play room. 1st floor living room kitchen...

Code 3931

Location on the map

Villa for sale Agia Paraskevi (Pallini)

€ 300,000 110 m²

  • 2,727 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

AGIA PARASKEVI - LOUTRA. Available for sale Luxury Villa on 2 levels
total area 110sqm. It has a plot of 364sqm. and a stunning sea view. It is sold fully and radically renovated, furnished with (beds...

Code 3825

Maisonette for sale Liogerma (Thermi)

€ 295,000 186 m²

  • 1,586 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Διατίθεται προς πώληση μεζονέτα 3 επιπέδων , σε συγκρότημα με 12 μεζονέτες εντός οικισμού Θέρμης. Είναι γωνιακή , συνολικής επιφάνειας 186τμ . Αποτελείται από υπόγειο με μεγάλο σαλόνι, αποθήκη και λεβ...

Code 3806

Store to rent Center (Oraiokastro)

€ 1,100 250 m²

  • 4 €/sq.m.

Code 4322

Office to rent Kalochori (Echedoros)

€ 600 200 m²

  • 3 €/sq.m.
  • 6 Rooms

Code 4226

Apartment for sale Xirokrini (Xirokrini - Panagia Faneromeni)

€ 90,000 62 m²

  • 1,452 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 4278

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Kato Evosmos (Evosmos)

€ 180,000 106 m²

  • 1,698 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 4144

Apartment for sale Neo Kordelio (Eleftherio-Kordelio)

€ 134,000 75 m²

  • 1,787 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 4109