All our listings

113 listings

Office to rent Kalochori (Echedoros)

€ 350 55 m²

  • 6 €/sq.m.

Code 4335

Office to rent Kalochori (Echedoros)

€ 200 30 m²

  • 7 €/sq.m.

Code 4334

Office to rent Kalochori (Echedoros)

€ 1,800 330 m²

  • 5 €/sq.m.
  • 5 Rooms

Code 4266

Maisonette for sale Trilofo (Mikra)

€ 390,000 352 m²

  • 1,108 €/sq.m.
  • 6 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms

Code 4265

Apartment for sale Kaistri (Ampelokipoi)

€ 95,000 76 m²

  • 1,250 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 4261

Industrial space to rent Center (Thermi)

€ 1,200 260 m²

  • 5 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Rooms

Code 4260

Maisonette for sale Filiro (Chortiatis)

€ 220,000 110 m²

  • 2,000 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 4254

Craft space to rent Sedes (Thermi)

€ 4,000 600 m²

  • 7 €/sq.m.

Code 4238

Maisonette for sale Nea Raidestos (Thermi)

€ 295,000 247 m²

  • 1,194 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bathrooms

Code 4252

Apartment for sale Center (Menemeni)

€ 125,000 98 m²

  • 1,276 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 4249