All our listings

113 listings

Apartment for sale Troada (Neapoli)

€ 100,000 47 m²

  • 2,128 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 4101

Location on the map

Store to rent Kardia (Mikra)

€ 800 125 m²

  • 6 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Room
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 4082

Store for sale Skeparni (Ampelokipoi)

€ 82,000 95 m²

  • 863 €/sq.m.

Code 4194

Apartment for sale Analipsi - Mpotsari (Analipsi - Mpotsari - Nea Paralia)

€ 189,000 76 m²

  • 2,487 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 4175

Apartment for sale Above the Ring Road (Evosmos)

€ 133,000 61 m²

  • 2,180 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 3695

Maisonette for sale Delasal (Pefka)

€ 350,000 180 m²

  • 1,944 €/sq.m.
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

For sale is a maisonette with a total area of ​​180sqm, divided into 3 levels,
which was built in '07. It consists of 4 bedrooms, 2 kitchens, 2 bathrooms, ,wc, storage room. It has a small hood, synth...

Code 3511

Store to rent Ippokratio (Faliro - Ippokratio)

€ 320 22 m²

  • 15 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Room

Code 3517

Store to rent Evaggelismos - Neos Koukloutzas (Evosmos)

€ 1,900 170 m²

  • 11 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Rooms

Code 4271