All our listings

113 listings

Studio Flat for sale Neo Kordelio (Eleftherio-Kordelio)

€ 55,000 26 m²

  • 2,115 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 4248

Maisonette for sale Souroti (Vasilika)

€ 360,000 218 m²

  • 1,651 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms

FOR SALE 3-Level Maisonette in Souroti (Agios Paisios area)

Excellent three-level maisonette for sale in Souroti, in a quiet and privileged location near Agios Paisios, ideal for a family or a holida...

Code 4241

Store to rent Plagiari (Mikra)

€ 700 210 m²

  • 3 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Rooms

Code 4239

Apartment to rent Meteora - Agios Ioannis (Polichni)

€ 600 75 m²

  • 8 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 4333

Studio Flat to rent Ippokratio (Faliro - Ippokratio)

€ 400 40 m²

  • 10 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 4332

Warehouse to rent Kalochori (Echedoros)

€ 2,200 1,200 m²

  • 2 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Rooms

Code 4236

Maisonette for sale Drosia (Thermi)

€ 490,000 145 m²

  • 3,379 €/sq.m.
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms

Code 4233

Apartment for sale Eleftheria (Eleftherio-Kordelio)

€ 217,000 106 m²

  • 2,047 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 4171

Maisonette for sale Center (Chortiatis)

€ 265,000 228 m²

  • 1,162 €/sq.m.
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms

Code 4330

Apartment to rent Ippokratio (Faliro - Ippokratio)

€ 400 38 m²

  • 11 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 4329