All our listings

113 listings

Apartment for sale Ippokratio (Faliro - Ippokratio)

€ 150,000 52 m²

  • 2,885 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 4341

Apartment for sale Nea Politia (Evosmos)

€ 220,000 86 m²

  • 2,558 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 4340

Warehouse for sale Kalochori (Echedoros)

€ 260,000 600 m²

  • 433 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Rooms

Code 4339

Maisonette for sale Center (Vasilika)

€ 218,500 168 m²

  • 1,301 €/sq.m.
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 4314

Apartment for sale Neo Kordelio (Eleftherio-Kordelio)

€ 97,000 46 m²

  • 2,109 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 4313

Business building for sale Kalochori (Echedoros)

€ 700,000 1,500 m²

  • 467 €/sq.m.

Code 4338

Business building for sale Kalochori (Echedoros)

€ 350,000 1,100 m²

  • 318 €/sq.m.

Code 4337

Business building for sale Kalochori (Echedoros)

€ 500,000 2,000 m²

  • 250 €/sq.m.

Code 4309

Warehouse for sale Kato Toumpa (Toumpa)

€ 30,000 90 m²

  • 333 €/sq.m.

Code 4308