All our listings

113 listings

Studio Flat for sale Kamara - Rotonta (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 150,000 33 m²

  • 4,545 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 4287

Maisonette for sale Peraia (Thermaikos)

€ 380,000 186 m²

  • 2,043 €/sq.m.
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 4231

Maisonette for sale Souroti (Vasilika)

€ 340,000 290 m²

  • 1,172 €/sq.m.
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 4242

Apartment for sale Xirokrini (Xirokrini - Panagia Faneromeni)

€ 105,000 93 m²

  • 1,129 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 4192

Studio Flat to rent Agios Nikitas (Serres)

€ 320 48 m²

  • 7 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 4243

Store to rent Anthoupoli (Migdonia)

€ 2,000 1,000 m²

  • 2 €/sq.m.

3-level commercial space with a total area of ​​1000 sq m. (330 sq m each level) basement, ground floor and first floor. It has three-phase electricity, drilling, wc, on EGNATIA road. Only 2 levels ca...

Code 3920

Store for sale Voulgari - Agios Eleftherios - Ntepo (Voulgari - Ntepo - Martiou)

€ 49,000 27 m²

  • 1,815 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Room

Available for sale is a ground floor shop with a total area of ​​27 sq.m. with W.C. It is bright and painted with a new automatic security roller shutter, it has no common areas and heating. The shop ...

Code 4002

Industrial space to rent Kalochori (Echedoros)

€ 2,700 900 m²

  • 3 €/sq.m.
  • 5 Rooms

Code 4262

Business building to rent Farmakeika (Thermi)

€ 1,300 160 m²

  • 8 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Rooms

Code 4220

Store to rent Center (Menemeni)

€ 800 110 m²

  • 7 €/sq.m.

Code 4203