Newhomes
Konstantinoypoleos, 17, Thessaloniki Ellada, 54639, Faliro - Ippokratio (Thessaloniki - Municipality)
ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΛΙΝΑ
+302312001360
Mobile: +306944967074
Email: porfiriadi07@gmail.com
Business building for sale Kalochori (Echedoros)
€ 500,000, 2,000 m²
Agent code: 4309
Property code: 19921066
Commercial Business building
Price € 500,000
Living Area in sq.m. 2,000 m²
Price per m² € 250
Neighborhood Kalochori (Echedoros)
Zone Residential zone
Rooms 0
Floor Ground floor
Construction year 1977
Heating System None
Levels 1